Saturday 25 February

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Fortuna Dusseldorf Vs Heidenheim - 13:00

English Premier League - Crystal Palace Vs Middlesbrough - 16:00

Spain Segunda Division - Elche Vs Huesca - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Lille Vs Bordeaux - 20:00

Chile Primera Division - Universidad de Chile Vs Everton - 22:00

Chile Primera Division - Audax Italiano Vs Huachipato - 00:30

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Hannover Vs Arminia Bielefeld - 13:00

English Premier League - Everton Vs Sunderland - 16:00

Spain Segunda Division - Mallorca Vs Tenerife - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Nancy Vs Toulouse - 20:00

México Primera Division - Querétaro Vs UNAM Pumas - 00:00

México Primera Division - Tigres Vs Monarcas - 02:00

México Primera Division - Club América Vs Cruz Azul - 04:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Hull City Vs Burnley - 16:00

Spain Segunda Division - Mirandés Vs Girona - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Rennes Vs Lorient - 20:00

NBA - Philadelphia 76ers Vs New York Knicks - 01:30

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - West Brom Vs Bournemouth - 16:00

Spain Segunda Division - Getafe Vs Rayo Vallecano - 20:00

NBA - Indiana Pacers Vs Miami Heat - 02:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 2 - Lens Vs Valenciennes - 15:00

France Ligue 1 - Guingamp Vs Monaco - 17:00

France Ligue 1 - Angers Vs Bastia - 20:00

México Primera Division - Pachuca Vs Veracruz - 02:06

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Jupiler League - Charleroi Vs St. Truiden - 18:00

Belgium Jupiler League - Lokeren Vs Eupen - 20:00

NBA - Minnesota Timberwolves Vs Houston Rockets - 03:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Napoli Vs Atalanta - 18:00

Italy Serie A - Juventus Vs Empoli - 20:45

NBA - Chicago Bulls Vs Cleveland Cavaliers - 02:30

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Championship - Leeds Vs Sheffield Wed - 13:30

English Premier League - Chelsea Vs Swansea - 16:00

English Premier League - Watford Vs West Ham - 18:30

NBA - Charlotte Hornets Vs Sacramento Kings - 23:00

NBA - New Orleans Pelicans Vs Dallas Mavericks - 02:30

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Alavés Vs Valencia - 13:00

Spain Primera Division - Betis Vs Sevilla - 16:15

Spain Primera Division - Leganés Vs Deportivo La Coruña - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Éibar Vs Málaga - 20:45

NBA - Atlanta Hawks Vs Orlando Magic - 01:00

NBA - Brooklyn Nets Vs Golden State Warriors - 04:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Bayern Munich Vs Hamburg - 15:30

German Bundesliga - Hertha Berlin Vs Eintracht Frankfurt - 18:30

Colombia Primera Division - Patriotas FC Vs Deportivo Cali - 21:15

Colombia Segunda Division - Deportivo Pereira Vs Orsomarso - 23:30

Colombia Primera Division - La Equidad Vs Atlético Nacional - 01:45

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Leipzig Vs Koln - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Groningen Vs Utrecht - 18:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Heerenveen Vs Roda - 20:45

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Darmstadt Vs Augsburg - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Excelsior Vs Willem II - 19:45

NHL - Anaheim Ducks Vs LA Kings - 22:00

NHL - Montreal Canadiens Vs Toronto Maple Leafs - 01:00

NHL - San Jose Sharks Vs Vancouver Canucks - 04:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Bayer Leverkusen Vs Mainz - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Nijmegen Vs Sparta Rotterdam - 19:45

NHL - New York Islanders Vs Columbus Blue Jackets - 23:00

NHL - Philadelphia Flyers Vs Pittsburgh Penguins - 02:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Alanyaspor Vs Adanaspor - 13:00

Turkish Super Lig - Konyaspor Vs Trabzonspor - 17:00

NHL - Washington Capitals Vs Nashville Predators - 23:00

NHL - Buffalo Sabres Vs Colorado Avalanche - 04:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Platanias Vs Asteras Tripolis - 14:00

Greece Super League - Kerkyra Vs Panetolikos - 16:15

Greece Super League - Xanthi Vs Panathinaikos - 18:30

NHL - New York Rangers Vs New Jersey Devils - 23:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Akhisar Vs Antalyaspor - 14:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Tondela Vs Marítimo - 17:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Estoril Vs Sporting - 19:15

Portugal Primeira Liga - Rio Ave Vs Ferreira - 21:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Plock Vs Zaglebie - 15:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Lechia Gdansk Vs Cracovia - 18:00

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Freiburg Vs Borussia Dortmund - 15:30

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------